Командный состав

 

 

Калачинский Зональный штаб

1973г.

  1. Командир – Семилетов Александр Алексеевич.
  2. Комиссар – Огурцов Евгений Степанович.
  3. Главный врач – Огурцов Леонид Сергеевич.

 1974г.

  1. Командир – Аксёнов Станислав Иванович.
  2. Комиссар – Огурцов Евгений Степанович.
  3. Главный инженер – Дугин Владимир Ильич.
  4. Главный врач – Демченко Анатолий Васильевич. 

1975г.

  1. Командир – Семилетов Александр Алексеевич.
  2. Комиссар – Огурцов Евгений Степанович.
  3. Главный инженер – Капилюшев Филипп Александрович.
  4. Главный врач – Проваловский Владимир Владимирович. 

1976г. Горьковская зона

  1. Командир – Барболин Василий Васильевич.
  2. Комиссар – Рожков Николай Федоровна.
  3. Главный инженер – Тищенко Александр Павлович. 

1977г. Калачинск

  1. Командир – Свинтицкий Николай Викторович.
  2. Комиссар – Ступак Иван Михайлович.
  3. Главный инженер – Винокуров В.Н. 

1978г.

  1. Командир - Борисов Павел Иванович.
  2. Комиссар - Капилюшев Филипп Александрович.
  3. Главный инженер – Парадеев Валерий Дмитриевич.
  4. Главный врач – Малых 

1979г.

  1. Командир – Борисов Павел Иванович.
  2. Комиссар – Полежаев Виктор Дмитриевич.
  3. Главный инженер – Парадеев Валерий Дмитриевич.
  4.  

1980г.

  1. Командир – Капилюшев Филипп Александрович.
  2. Комиссар – Болтовский Георгий
  3. Главный инженер – Сафарянц Игорь Гургенович.
  4. Главный врач – Новиков, Алексеенко, Артемьев.

 

1981г.

  1. Командир - Сафарянц Игорь Гургенович.
  2. Комиссар – Салохин Николай Павлович.
  3. Главный инженер – Новиков
  4.  

1982г.

  1. Командир – Пономарёв
  2. Комиссар - Сухарев

 

 

Омский городской Зональный штаб ССО

1979г.

  1. Командир –Вагенштейн Марк Борусович.
  2. Комиссар –Огурцов Евгений Степанович.
  3. Главный инженер – Фёдоров Владимир Кузьмич.
  4. Главный врач – Французов Александр Иванович.

 

1980г.

  1. Командир – Огурцов Евгений Степанович.
  2. Комиссар – Ступак Иван Михайлович.
  3. Главный инженер – Петряков Евгений Иванович
  4. Главный врач – Французов Александр Иванович.

 

1981г.

  1. Командир – Огурцов Евгений Степанович.
  2. Комиссар – Саитов Равиль Фаритович.
  3. Главный инженер – Насейкин Александр Иванович.
  4. Главный врач – Петренко Анатолий Фёдорович.

 

1983г.

  1. Командир - Огурцов Евгений Степанович.
  2. Главный инженер – Ахтулов Алексей Леонидович.
  3. Главный врач – Никитенко Михаил

 

1984г.

  1. Командир – Огурцов Евгений Степанович.
  2. Комиссар – Цимбалист Александр Васильевич.
  3. Главный инженер – Ахтулов Алексей Леонидович.
  4. Главный врач – Никитенко Михаил

 

 

Добавить комментарий

Защитный код
Обновить

Яндекс.Метрика